USAC Licensed Racing Results


Tables can be sorted using the arrows next to each header title as well as by using the search box.

 


 

Pro, 1, 2 Final

PLACELAST NAMEFIRST NAMEBIB #TEAM NAMETIMETIME BEHINDAGE
1AskervoldThorsten32Storck-CCN0:57:240:00:0020
2CartierAlexis44H&R Block Pro Cyclin0:57:270:00:0326
3DiseraQuinton43Norco Factory Team0:57:270:00:0319
4ReyesLeo16Southern California0:57:290:00:0534
5ReyesCesar14Team Velosport Junio0:57:290:00:0518
6WilliamsJustin46Cylance-Incycle p/b0:57:290:00:0528
7BeddowBrett2Wolverine Sports Clu0:57:290:00:0525
8ShaboyanHrach54Team Velosport Junio0:57:290:00:0517
9KirbyKyle31NCCF/ Team Specializ0:57:290:00:0517
10BrowneCullen48SoCalCycling.com Tea0:57:320:00:0819
11BattEthan50SoCalCycling.com Tea0:57:320:00:0819
12ShoneZack37Athlete Octane Racin0:57:320:00:0823
13EscajedaAlvin20Endo Concept Team0:57:320:00:0825
14MunizAdrian12Team Velosport Junio0:57:320:00:0818
15RobertsRex25Pacific Premier Bank0:57:320:00:0829
16BondCameron19Endo Concept Team0:57:320:00:0827
17GaribayJuan520:57:320:00:0833
18MunozAngel24Endo Concept Team0:57:320:00:0823
19CannonMarcus58Cyclery USA0:57:360:00:1233
20BugtaiLeo47SoCalCycling.com Tea0:57:390:00:1523
21McelroySean10NCCF/ Team Specializ0:57:390:00:1518
22GarboJohn21Pacific Premier Bank0:57:410:00:1743
23GillottOwen33Storck-CCN0:57:490:00:2522
DNSKamDanny8Monster Media Elite39
DNSStroudMichael17R5 Ciclismo46
DNSWoodburneJim35Athlete Octane Racin49
DNSMartinezLeonardo40High Gear/Trek/WW41
DNSCoburnLance41Monster Media Elite54
DNSLawScott42Cylance26
DNFBerkemeierQuint323
DNFFullerSteven4Southern California24
DNFGosselaarTodd534
DNFHerreraDavid6Team Velosport Junio18
DNFItoSpencer7Pacific Premier Bank28
DNFMolinaChristian11Endo Concept Team19
DNFReyesJose13Southern California36
DNFPaezJason15Southern California28
DNFYoungDante18Endo Concept Team22
DNFGareyJoseph22Pacific Premier Bank22
DNFGraceyDakota2328
DNFSuarezEmmanuel26Full Circle Cycling32
DNFTothRonnie2730
DNFWhiteCurtis28Rally Cycling22
DNFWymanChristopher29Pacific Premier Bank24
DNFZamoraMario30Vumedi Cycling Team26
DNFHarrisonBailey34GPM- Stulz21
DNFDeardorffTobias36Athlete Octane Racin28
DNFPearceDaniel38Carefast33
DNFGrillNathan39Carefast30
DNFGledhillLeon45Team Mikes Bikes p/b21
DNFRodriguezDaniel4936
DNFPorterfieldTice51Strike Cycling Elite23
DNFHassDean53Team Rio Grande23
DNFJanneckJohn55Southern California22
DNFReaChristopheer56Monster Media Racing34
DNFSilverbergJake57Start Vaxes Cycling21

 


 

Cat 3 Final

PLACELAST NAMEFIRST NAMEBIB #TEAM NAMETIMETIME BEHINDAGE
1RennierThomas311Velo Club La Grange0:48:140:00:0032
2MoroniJarrod340Hagens Berman Superm0:48:220:00:0836
3MoraOsvaldo317Southern California0:48:220:00:0816
4RausWilliam332S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl I0:48:220:00:0821
5EsserJames323Cast A Shadow/Temecu0:48:220:00:0832
6JastrabRyan341Swami's Junior Devel0:48:220:00:0817
7TalbertAlonso325ENDO CONCEPT TEAM0:48:220:00:0829
8HilarioReyes306South Bay Wheelmen0:48:220:00:0841
9FuertegasparCarlos305Eliel Factory Team0:48:220:00:0823
10WhitlatchDerrick3120:48:220:00:0823
11BrownSteve3030:48:220:00:0832
12ChucJose320Form & Data/ Form+Da0:48:220:00:0825
13WestallJake337Impact Racing Team0:48:220:00:0836
14IngwersenJacob328Swami's Junior Devel0:48:220:00:0817
15GeslaniVan322Dons Bikes0:48:220:00:0834
16JimenezKendrick339OTR Racing0:48:220:00:0831
17MartinJonathan307Cast A Shadow/Temecu0:48:220:00:0836
18GutierrezOscar338GBS Racing0:48:220:00:0834
19GoldsteinGraham3150:48:220:00:0825
20LimaDylan316Southern California0:48:220:00:0827
21EricksonAndrew336Les Rois Cycling Clu0:48:220:00:0832
22IbanezStephen324Athlete Octane Racin0:48:220:00:0843
23PrattMike329Canyon Bicycles Pro0:48:220:00:0850
24BergKyle313Athlete Octane Raci0:48:220:00:0823
25BarkerKevin302Team Velocity0:48:220:00:0820
26AlvaradoLuis301S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl I0:48:220:00:0837
27OlsonAdrian333Dons Bikes0:48:280:00:1436
28MartinezArtemio308G3Foundation / Trek0:48:280:00:1451
29DiazMarco314Majestic/Mobbin Cycl0:48:280:00:1435
30Cano LopezSalvador304S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl I0:48:280:00:1435
31WierszchuckiBryan330Impact Racing Team0:48:310:00:1740
32SzerszunowiczMike326ENDO CONCEPT TEAM0:48:310:00:1734
33TongateTaylor319Team Velosport Junio0:48:340:00:2023
34HayesGreg321Impact Racing Team0:48:370:00:2352
35MillerMark309Canyon Bicycles Raci0:48:370:00:2351
36ReynoldsJason334Dons Bikes0:49:130:00:5947
37Szczypiorski JrHenry318Cast A Shadow/Temecu0:49:150:01:0140
38MarascoJake327Go Fast -Incycle0:49:170:01:0319
39McCluneyMike331Impact Racing Team0:49:230:01:0939
DNFNortonJesse310Cast A Shadow/Temecu32
DNFWilliamsonJim33558

 


 

Cat 4 Final

PLACELAST NAMEFIRST NAMEBIB #TEAM NAMETIMETIME BEHINDCOUNTRYAGE
1BerryDavid6010:37:320:00:00USA23
2NelsonAlex613Cyclery USA0:37:350:00:03USA18
3OrloffGeorge6160:37:350:00:03USA19
4LungairKelly627iSpeed Racing0:38:280:00:56USA40
5LongfellowTravis610Southern California0:38:280:00:56USA15
6NetterStephen157Impact Racing0:38:280:00:56USA47
7GonzalezGabriel6080:38:280:00:56USA27
8RuizNazaret619GBS Racing0:38:280:00:56USA31
9RonGil618iSpeed Racing0:38:280:00:56USA41
10MasonPaul624Team Sky Canyon0:38:280:00:56USA36
11NievaGerrard625Allegiant Travel pb0:38:280:00:56USA38
12RoldanEsdras6260:38:320:01:00USA17
13CabralChristian623Go Fast -Incycle0:38:320:01:00USA21
14DelcourtMatthieu604Velo Club La Grange0:38:320:01:00USA34
15KilmartinKyle609Team Sky Canyon0:38:320:01:00USA22
16SpringeBrett6200:38:320:01:00USA28
17MuromezaJulio612Majestic/Mobbin Cycl0:38:320:01:00USA20
18RodriguezMario6320:38:320:01:00USA24
19EscobarKevin605South Bay Wheelmen0:38:320:01:00USA22
20MartosDavid611Bahati Foundation0:38:320:01:00USA42
21BreyerBradley602Cyclery USA0:38:320:01:00USA20
22UnoBrian6300:38:320:01:00USA32
23FraserJonathan606Penuel Bicycles0:38:320:01:00USA50
24PetersonJason628Wanderlust0:38:320:01:00USA44
25WilsonGreg631Corridor Racing0:38:370:01:05USA60
26SeghersBrian6290:38:370:01:05USA38
DNSCervantesOscar603South Bay WheelmenUSA43
DNSNunezAlejandro615USA21
DNSRobichauxRex617Dons BikesUSA32
DNSValdiviaFabian621DAREUSA40
DNSWeimerMark622Breakaway Cycling p/USA53
DNFGarciaEmmanuel607USA20
DNFNucklesAndrew614Big Orange Cycling pUSA51

 


 

Cat 5 Final

PLACELAST NAMEFIRST NAMEBIB #TEAM NAMETIMETIME BEHINDAGE
1GelengNicholas132Neighborhood Cyclery0:37:470:00:0029
2NelsonVaughn1420:37:480:00:0137
3WesterlinKyle149Dons Bikes0:37:510:00:0432
4FloresRyan1540:37:520:00:0515
5HeinzeMike135Jessup Auto Plaza p/0:37:520:00:0556
6VothRyan148Team Redlands0:37:540:00:0731
7SanfordLawrence1470:37:540:00:0735
8MacleanBrian158Don's Bikes0:37:540:00:0735
9MecumAllen140Monster Media Racing0:37:540:00:0752
10KarnesJason137Rapha Cycling Club0:37:540:00:0733
11ZavaletaIrvin1520:37:560:00:0928
12DimattiaJohn1300:37:560:00:0931
13ManningRobert1390:37:560:00:0926
14HartAdam1340:37:560:00:0942
15PastranaLuis1530:38:000:00:1324
16GutierrezLuis133Neighborhood Cyclery0:38:190:00:3241
17WrightJared1500:38:260:00:3937
DNSRamirezMarco14516
DNFBonifasJeff12642
DNFChristensenJeff12748
DNFCookJerry12862
DNFCoyBryan12937
DNFDominguezChris13136
DNFHupfeldChris13649
DNFMacdowellJack138Velo Club La Grange43
DNFMorenoGerardo14126
DNFNerrenDylan143Team Velosport/Rideb42
DNFParmeleeChristopher144Outta Bounds Hawaii46
DNFRamosLuis14619
DNFZavaletaGilberto15130
DNFRasmussenChris155Paralyzed Veterans o45
DNFHumphreyJon15627
DNFChiJustin633La Grange Developmen18

 


 

Juniors 15-18 Final

LAST NAMEFIRST NAMEBIB #TEAM NAMETIMEPLACETIME BEHINDAGE
ReyesCesar411Team Velosport Junio0:37:4010:00:0018
JastrabRyan410Swami's Junior Devel0:38:2820:00:4817
MejiaGarrison413Southern California0:38:2830:00:4818
NelsonAlex409Cyclery USA0:38:2840:00:4818
McDonaldBrody412Celo Pacific0:38:2850:00:4815
WilsonCol415Gs Andiamo - Redland0:38:2860:00:4817
MckennaNick404Team Velosport Junio0:38:3170:00:5117
KalaskyDrew407Team Velosport Junio0:38:3180:00:5118
LongfellowTravis403Southern California0:38:3390:00:5315
LozanoPablo414Hope Sports / AdrenaAT 3 LAP1015
Ta-PerezNoah408AT 3 LAP1114
GreerMatthew401Gs Andiamo - West SiAT 3 LAP1215
WilsonDevin416Gs Andiamo - RedlandAT 4 LAP1316
HuntsmanEddy402Gs Andiamo - West SiDNS15

 


 

Masters 35+ Final

PLACELAST NAMEFIRST NAMEBIB #TEAM NAMETIMETIME BEHINDAGE
1TinstmanPhilip211Monster Media Racing0:48:040:00:0043
2LeoGrandeKayle218Surf City/STERLING B0:48:040:00:0040
3KamDaniel217Monster Media Elite0:48:080:00:0439
4HernandezMax216Team Surf City p/b E0:48:500:00:4639
5MoroniJarrod204Hagens Berman Superm0:48:500:00:4636
6WoodburneJames213Athlete Octane Racin0:48:500:00:4649
7AyalaVictor224Velo Club La Grange0:48:500:00:4644
8KateraasEspen2090:48:500:00:4648
9CochranScott207Monster Media Elite0:48:530:00:4948
10DemarchiChris203Monster Media Elite0:48:540:00:5046
11DeiblerNathaniel208Monster Media Elite0:48:540:00:5038
12SeghersBrian2100:49:010:00:5738
13MorrowAnthony205S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl IAT 1 LAP43
14DorrisRyan220Raceklean Cycling TeAT 1 LAP45
15SteevesTerry215Monster Media EliteAT 1 LAP47
16GagneChris214S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl IAT 1 LAP45
17IbanezStephen212Athlete Octane RacinAT 1 LAP43
18OlsonAdrian221Dons BikesAT 1 LAP36
DNFAlvarezRob201Stone House p/b Mons41
DNFWeimerMark206Breakaway Cycling p/53
DNFCoburnLance219Monster Media Elite54
DNFGutierrezOscar222GBS Racing35
DNFMarshallDon223G3Foundation / Trek47

 


 

Masters 50+ Final

PLACELAST NAMEFIRST NAMEBIB #TEAM NAMETIMETIME BEHINDAGE
1PentaMichael711Big Orange Cycling p0:47:510:00:0050
2CliffordBasry7140:48:360:00:4551
3HollandDavid704Big Orange Cycling p0:48:380:00:4750
4HayesGreg715Impact Racing0:48:380:00:4752
5PastranaDelfino713S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl I0:48:380:00:4751
6CarroMichael701G3Foundation / Trek0:48:380:00:4755
7OrangeRobert7180:48:410:00:5055
8DesrobertsGardner703S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl I0:48:450:00:5454
9NucklesAndrew709Big Orange Cycling p0:48:530:01:0251
10HayesRobert716Radsport Cycling Tea0:48:580:01:0754
11KingDennis719Central Coast Tire C0:49:240:01:3351
12KogaJohn707Team Simple Green/CaAT 2 LAP57
DNSMartinezArtemio708G3Foundation / Trek51
DNSPadillaRogellio710Citrus Valley Velo62
DNSHicksCharles712Bahati Foundation58
DNFCervantesDaniel702G3Foundation / Trek57
DNFJohnsonEric705G3Foundation / Trek50
DNFHunteCyril706BestVIP - Mazda p/b61
DNFMcVayDarrick717Monster Media Elite52

 


 

Women Cat (1-3) Final

PLACELAST NAMEFIRST NAMEBIB #TEAM NAMETIMETIME BEHINDAGE
1HuertaErika5180:47:510:00:0023
2ReynoldsShelby508Monster Media Elite0:47:510:00:0026
3FrayreAngelica5110:47:510:00:0023
4Ta-PerezZoe512Sho-Air TWENTY20 Dev0:47:510:00:0015
5AxellMarissa501JLVelo Cycling Team0:47:510:00:0039
6GarciaDaniela515Velo Club La Grange0:47:510:00:0037
7WalkerEsther521SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE0:47:510:00:0030
8HernandezAna5200:47:510:00:0024
9StaufferJenna517Stages Racing0:47:510:00:0027
10Urenos ArmasLizbeth509Velo Club La Grange0:47:510:00:0028
11YoungwerthAbigail522Sho-Air TWENTY20 Dev0:47:510:00:0017
12AguilaRenee5190:47:510:00:0019
13MeskeKaren506Skyflash Racing0:47:510:00:0040
14BaldwinSheri502SLO Nexus Cycling Cl0:47:510:00:0056
15FreemanSandra516JLVelo Cycling Team0:47:510:00:0032
16BoydGinger510Stinner Black Sheep0:47:560:00:0525
17MarcoliniEmily514QCW Cycling/ QCW Cyc0:47:580:00:0722
18SydlikStefanie513QCW Cycling/ QCW Cyc0:48:000:00:0932
19FirthAmy503Skyflash Racing0:48:030:00:1237
20JordanEmily5230:48:030:00:1225
21MelcherMckenzie505SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILEAT 1 LAP23
22MillerShanin507Canyon Bicycles RaciAT 1 LAP47
DNFGivenSuzan504Skyflash Racing42