Women – Stage 4 Results

NOTE: SOME RESULTS ARE ONLY AVAILABLE AS PDF FILES

Tables can be sorted using the arrows next to each header title as well as by using the search box.

 


 

Stage 4 Women Final

PLACELAST NAMEFIRST NAMEBIB #TEAM NAMETIMETIME BEHINDAGECOUNTRY
1LANGDONRachel353Amy D Foundation1:00:260:00:0031GBR
2WILLIAMSLily314Hagens Berman / Supermint1:00:260:00:0025USA
3CONEYHelena387Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cycling Team1:00:260:00:0036CAN
4MICKEYAbigail325Rally UHC Cycling1:00:260:00:0029USA
5NEWSOMEmily346Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank1:00:260:00:0036USA
6STEPHENSLauren341Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank1:00:260:00:0033USA
7JASTRABMegan328Rally UHC Cycling1:00:380:00:1217USA
8OWENHarriet317Hagens Berman / Supermint1:00:380:00:1226USA
9COLEJanelle401LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized1:00:380:00:1223USA
10TEDDERGREENStarla312Hagens Berman / Supermint1:00:380:00:1240USA
11GANZARLeighann315Hagens Berman / Supermint1:00:380:00:1230USA
12DUEHRINGJasmine331Sho - Air TWENTY201:00:380:00:1227CAN
13CERRAJess313Hagens Berman / Supermint1:00:380:00:1237USA
14BOILARDSimone332Sho - Air TWENTY201:00:380:00:1219CAN
15MALSEEDShannon345Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank1:00:380:00:1225AUS
16GILLHailey386Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cycling Team1:00:380:00:1234CAN
17BRECKHolly352Amy D Foundation1:00:380:00:1227USA
18DOEBEL-HICKOKKrista327Rally UHC Cycling1:00:380:00:1230USA
19GRANTEmma335Sho - Air TWENTY201:00:380:00:1228GBR
20LEHNERTGabrielle405LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized1:00:380:00:1218USA
21QUIJANOSamantha392Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club Composite Team1:00:380:00:1222USA
22POLANCOFernanda363Durandgo-Specialized-IED (Team Mexico)1:00:380:00:1222MEX
23WARDMaddy351Amy D Foundation1:00:380:00:1225USA
24GOLDMANLindsay318Hagens Berman / Supermint1:00:380:00:1235USA
25WILSONJennifer396Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club Composite Team1:00:380:00:1231USA
26PARRAJessica364Durandgo-Specialized-IED (Team Mexico)1:00:380:00:1224COL
27LUEBKEJen334Sho - Air TWENTY201:00:380:00:1233USA
28MCGOWANAyesha394Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club Composite Team1:00:380:00:1232USA
29NEBENAmber301Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes1:00:380:00:1221USA
30MAINEKatherine324Rally UHC Cycling1:00:380:00:1222CAN
31ALBRECHTLex342Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank1:00:380:00:1232CAN
32LILLYKara302Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes1:00:380:00:1234CAN
33COBBAlice344Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank1:00:380:00:1224GBR
34BLAISMarie Soleil308Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes1:00:380:00:1231CAN
35CLEVENGERErica336Sho - Air TWENTY201:00:380:00:1225USA
36ERICKSONJaimee397Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club Composite Team1:00:380:00:1231USA
37DOROVSKIKHAnna354Amy D Foundation1:00:380:00:1228USA
38RACHETTOLiza316Hagens Berman / Supermint1:00:380:00:1245USA
39FRANZHeidi322Rally UHC Cycling1:00:380:00:1224USA
40LEALVeronica361Durandgo-Specialized-IED (Team Mexico)1:00:380:00:1242MEX
41MOAKSummer323Rally UHC Cycling1:00:380:00:1220USA
42POIDEVINSara326Rally UHC Cycling1:00:380:00:1223CAN
43TALMANAnna388Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cycling Team1:00:380:00:1222CAN
44BERTOLDIsabella381Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cycling Team1:00:380:00:1228CAN
45ELLSAYGillian321Rally UHC Cycling1:00:380:00:1222CAN
46CLYNEMargot337Sho - Air TWENTY201:00:380:00:1224USA
47BRUDERERNicolle343Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank1:00:540:00:2826GTM
48LANGLEYEmma372Femme Equipe p.b. Swisse Wellness1:01:110:00:4524USA
49SCHAEFFERMichele385Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cycling Team1:01:360:01:1021CAN
50LEGGAllie333Sho - Air TWENTY201:02:480:02:2230USA
51TA-PEREZZoe403LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized1:04:010:03:3517USA
52BOVILLEsta382Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cycling Team1:04:010:03:3544CAN
53MARCOLINIEmily347Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank1:04:340:04:0824CAN
54BACKUSCharlotte376Femme Equipe p.b. Swisse Wellness1:05:010:04:3521USA
55NEDESCULori378Femme Equipe p.b. Swisse Wellness1:05:010:04:3535USA
56SYDLIKStefanie371Femme Equipe p.b. Swisse Wellness1:05:040:04:3834USA
57LUJANEmma307Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes1:05:130:04:4729USA
58SYKESAva406LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized1:05:130:04:4717USA
59TAYLORSonia358Amy D Foundation1:05:130:04:4730CAN
60WISEMANEleanor398Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club Composite Team1:05:130:04:4730USA
61URENO ARMASLizbeth393Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club Composite Team1:05:130:04:4730MEX
DNSSOHJasmine304Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes19USA
DNSVALENTEJennifer338Sho - Air TWENTY2025USA
DNFTAYLORSawyer356Amy D Foundation19USA

 


 

Stage 4 Women GC

PLACELAST NAMEFIRST NAMEBIB #TEAM NAMETIMETIME BEHINDCOUNTRY
1NEBENAmber301Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes6:08:150:00:00USA
2NEWSOMEmily346Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank6:09:160:01:01USA
3DOEBEL-HICKOKKrista327Rally UHC Cycling6:09:260:01:11USA
4GRANTEmma335Sho - Air TWENTY206:09:370:01:22GBR
5STEPHENSLauren341Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank6:09:520:01:37USA
6BOILARDSimone332Sho - Air TWENTY206:09:540:01:39CAN
7DUEHRINGJasmine331Sho - Air TWENTY206:09:550:01:40CAN
8GANZARLeighann315Hagens Berman / Supermint6:10:130:01:58USA
9MALSEEDShannon345Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank6:10:500:02:35AUS
10POIDEVINSara326Rally UHC Cycling6:11:040:02:49CAN
11LUEBKEJen334Sho - Air TWENTY206:11:260:03:11USA
12CLEVENGERErica336Sho - Air TWENTY206:11:270:03:12USA
13GOLDMANLindsay318Hagens Berman / Supermint6:11:270:03:12USA
14LANGLEYEmma372Femme Equipe p.b. Swisse Wellness6:11:310:03:16USA
15CERRAJess313Hagens Berman / Supermint6:12:400:04:25USA
16PARRAJessica364Durandgo-Specialized-IED (Team Mexico)6:12:470:04:32COL
17*DOROVSKIKHAnna354Amy D Foundation6:13:390:05:24USA
18CLYNEMargot337Sho - Air TWENTY206:14:130:05:58USA
19FRANZHeidi322Rally UHC Cycling6:14:260:06:11USA
20ALBRECHTLex342Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank6:14:300:06:15CAN
21WARDMaddy351Amy D Foundation6:15:080:06:53USA
22JASTRABMegan328Rally UHC Cycling6:15:120:06:57USA
23MICKEYAbigail325Rally UHC Cycling6:15:200:07:05USA
24BRECKHolly352Amy D Foundation6:15:340:07:19USA
25SYDLIKStefanie371Femme Equipe p.b. Swisse Wellness6:15:390:07:24USA
26ELLSAYGillian321Rally UHC Cycling6:15:410:07:26CAN
27LEALVeronica361Durandgo-Specialized-IED (Team Mexico)6:16:200:08:05MEX
28MARCOLINIEmily347Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank6:16:550:08:40CAN
29COLEJanelle401LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized6:17:000:08:45USA
30LANGDONRachel353Amy D Foundation6:17:310:09:16GBR
31LEGGAllie333Sho - Air TWENTY206:17:560:09:41USA
32GILLHailey386Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cycling Team6:18:110:09:56CAN
33*LEHNERTGabrielle405LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized6:18:290:10:14USA
34COBBAlice344Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank6:18:340:10:19GBR
35TEDDERGREENStarla312Hagens Berman / Supermint6:18:400:10:25USA
36*QUIJANOSamantha392Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club Composite Team6:19:020:10:47USA
37MAINEKatherine324Rally UHC Cycling6:20:250:12:10CAN
38SCHAEFFERMichele385Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cycling Team6:20:430:12:28CAN
39*ERICKSONJaimee397Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club Composite Team6:21:250:13:10USA
40*WISEMANEleanor398Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club Composite Team6:21:440:13:29USA
41RACHETTOLiza316Hagens Berman / Supermint6:22:090:13:54USA
42BLAISMarie Soleil308Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes6:22:540:14:39CAN
43NEDESCULori378Femme Equipe p.b. Swisse Wellness6:23:220:15:07USA
44OWENHarriet317Hagens Berman / Supermint6:23:360:15:21USA
45BERTOLDIsabella381Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cycling Team6:24:030:15:48CAN
46WILLIAMSLily314Hagens Berman / Supermint6:28:220:20:07USA
47BRUDERERNicolle343Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank6:28:350:20:20GTM
48*TA-PEREZZoe403LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized6:28:590:20:44USA
49MOAKSummer323Rally UHC Cycling6:29:500:21:35USA
50*WILSONJennifer396Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club Composite Team6:33:430:25:28USA
51*MCGOWANAyesha394Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club Composite Team6:33:470:25:32USA
52LUJANEmma307Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes6:34:480:26:33USA
53*SYKESAva406LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized6:35:460:27:31USA
54BACKUSCharlotte376Femme Equipe p.b. Swisse Wellness6:35:500:27:35USA
55LILLYKara302Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes6:37:030:28:48CAN
56POLANCOFernanda363Durandgo-Specialized-IED (Team Mexico)6:37:570:29:42MEX
57TALMANAnna388Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cycling Team6:44:550:36:40CAN
58CONEYHelena387Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cycling Team6:46:120:37:57CAN
59URENO ARMASLizbeth393Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club Composite Team6:49:070:40:52MEX
60TAYLORSonia358Amy D Foundation6:51:330:43:18CAN
61BOVILLEsta382Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cycling Team6:55:290:47:14CAN